Products
-
BLEND SALON GOWN
BLEND SALON GOWN
£22.99BLEND SALON GOWN
£22.99 -
CLEANSE ME - SHAMPOO
Sold outCLEANSE ME - SHAMPOO
£11.99CLEANSE ME - SHAMPOO
£11.99 -
DUO PRO TAPE TABS
Sold outDUO PRO TAPE TABS
£17.80DUO PRO TAPE TABS
£17.80 -
FLAT WEFT
FLAT WEFT
£117.86FLAT WEFT
£117.86 -
HYDRATE ME - CONDITIONER
HYDRATE ME - CONDITIONER
£11.99HYDRATE ME - CONDITIONER
£11.99 -
INVISIBLE TAPE
INVISIBLE TAPE
£78.57INVISIBLE TAPE
£78.57 -
LUXE COLOUR RING
Sold outLUXE COLOUR RING
£28.56LUXE COLOUR RING
£28.56 -
MIX SHADE ADD ON
Sold outMIX SHADE ADD ON
£0.00MIX SHADE ADD ON
£0.00 -
NANO TIP
NANO TIP
£58.57NANO TIP
£58.57 -
PROTECT ME - HEAT DEFENCE
PROTECT ME - HEAT DEFENCE
£11.99PROTECT ME - HEAT DEFENCE
£11.99 -
REMOVE ME - TAPE REMOVER
REMOVE ME - TAPE REMOVER
£19.99REMOVE ME - TAPE REMOVER
£19.99 -
SMOOTH ME - ARGAN OIL
SMOOTH ME - ARGAN OIL
£12.99SMOOTH ME - ARGAN OIL
£12.99